Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  Olga on Mon Sep 20, 2010 7:39 pm

We had pretty nice debut with our 3 dogs at that show
Tina - Unique Beauty Mengo Celebration - Exc1, CAC, BOB, Best Miniature of the Show, 4th Best In Show

Charlie - Blaylock Extreme - Exc1, Best Junior of Breed, RBIS Junior

Diva - Escarambon Mojito Moreno - Exc1, Best Junior of Breed, III BIS Junior

Congratulations to the rest of the winners and I hope they will complete the results.
avatar
Olga


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  Jo on Mon Sep 20, 2010 8:13 pm

Super dogs and results!! Smile
avatar
Jo


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  blacknwhite on Mon Sep 20, 2010 8:33 pm

congratulations! Smile beautiful dogs Very Happy
avatar
blacknwhite


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  MARANT on Mon Sep 20, 2010 10:02 pm

Congratulations, Olga! Very Happy
Very nice dogs and perfect grooming Smile
avatar
MARANT


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  sjannella on Tue Sep 21, 2010 10:36 am

BIG CONGRATULATIONS
THEE ARE BEAUTIFUL Smile Cool Cool Cool
avatar
sjannella


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  des matins de cristal on Tue Sep 21, 2010 3:45 pm

Results of black minis :

Males :

Intermedium class :

Elvis of Glewnaljude : 1 Exc
laurel rezlark x unjedi tekila, breeder and owner : BOURREL Valerie

Open class

Achille talon du grand katana : 4 Exc
made in spain depende x made in spain ketama, breeder VIDAL Carole and owner VIDAL Carole et BERNAUD Eric

Be my star ka-vanga : Exc
CH elkost head hunter x CH belladonna tuk baroness of dolina rivendell, breeder ADAMIK Ola owner BRICE Nathalie

Danny de vito-N della correzzana : abs
CH busterkeaton-n Di monte gentile x gloris cinderella, breeder and owner : VANDONI Guido

Egon du clos de l'ardonval : 3 Exc
Moder boy rezlark x CH ultresse du clos de l'ardonval, breeder PLUMAT Emmanuel owner MAZER Françoise

Harry des diables d'ebene : Exc
Arsouille des diables d'ebene x Made in spain ya ya ya, breeder : COLLEYE Orphal owner ETASSE Catherine

Hidalgo des diables d'ebene : 1 Exc CAC
Arsouille des diables d'ebene x Made in spain ya ya ya, breeder : COLLEYE Orphal owner EUGENE Raphael

Undjedi stone : 2 Exc RCAC
Bingo vd havenstad x Jamie de st roc, breeder : MAJO Laura owner PUZZI Oswaldo

Champion class

Ben hur du clos de l'ardonval : 2 Exc
CH Tarurfcha's asterix x CH Ultresse du clos de l'ardonval, breeder PLUMAT Emmanuel owner MAZER Françoise

Gigolo des diables d'ebene : 1 Exc
Arsouille des diables d'ebene x Babygirl des diables d'ebene Breeder and onwer COLLEYE Orphal

young male

Dreamkiss happy boy : 2 Exc
CH busterkeaton-N di monte gentile x Dreamkiss encore Breeder : KAPTSOVA owner JOLIBOIS Yvette

Tajinastes napoleon : ?
Sailer's os black blood x Mostachos duna, breeder DEL RIO ALVAREZ Lluis martin, owner Mr and Mme KERKELA Outi/MARQUET Thierry

Unjedi match point : 1Exc
Sailer's os black blood x Oh la la del fin del mundo, breeder MAJO Laura owner Mr Mme ANDREAU Nadege/DEBRAY Renaud

FEMALE

Intermedium class

Donatella may in black : 1 Exc
CH Phebus may in black x CH Dream des diables d'ebene, breeder and owner Mr Mme ANDREAU Nadege/DEBRAY Renaud

Emarisha des matins de cristal : 2 Exc
CH Urban des matins de cristal x CH akadia du clos de l'ardonval, breeder and owner BRICE Nathalie

Rico misurata 3 Exc
Panomaks jazz mz blues x Lucky chance misurata breeder BEDNARCZIK Maria owner Waldmann Ilona

Open class

A heard beats-N : Exc
CH Carygrant-N della correzzana x CH Panomaks hight quality, breeder ZHANNA Marinina owner PIUZZI Oswaldo

Dalida of glewnaljude : ?
CH Unjedi stone x Nelly rezlark, breeder and owner BOURREL Valerie

Ding ding dong du grand katana : ?
Achille talon du grand katana x Uwallie du grand katana, breeder VIDAL Carole and owner VIDAL Carole et BERNAUD Eric

Domino du grand katala : 1 exc CAC
Achille talon du grand katana x Made in spain Ya va, breeder VIDAL Carole and owner Mr and Mme SARNA Jean et Marie Jose

Tracy chapman hajko nerita : 2 Exc RCAC
CH Diable vd havenstad x Vamp vd brunnengarten Breeder : HAJKO Rafal owner BRICE Nathalie

Champion class

Harmony des diables d'ebene : 1 Exc
Arsouille des diables d'ebene x Made in spain ya ya ya, breeder and owner COLLEYE Orphal

Young female

Escarambon mojito moreno : 1 Exc
Sailers os black escarambon x Olivia petrea das illas cies, breeder FILLOY REQUEJO Maria jesus owner CANO ESTANOL Vicenc

Event black des matins de cristal : 2 Exc
Hurricane rezlark x Tracy chapman hajko nerita breeder BRICE Nathalie owner TAFFU Nicolas




When i have all results i will put the link for the giants and medium ..
and my be some people could complete my "?" ...

very happy to have meet a lot of friends, french, spanish, italian and belgium ! ...
avatar
des matins de cristal


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  Olga on Wed Sep 22, 2010 7:32 pm

Thanks for nice comments about our dogs!
We were very afraid they wouldn´t move in the ring, it was the first show for Charlie and Diva and only 2nd show for Tina. But they did it great!
Neutral Nathy, I had no opportunity to talk with you, but Vicenç is perfect ¨public relations¨. I hope you´ll enjoy the magazine.
avatar
Olga


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  des matins de cristal on Wed Sep 22, 2010 9:10 pm

Yes Olga ! Viçenc is a very good public relation Very Happy may be on an other show we can speak together !!!
Your magaines are top ! it's very interesting with results and pedigrees and beautiful photos Very Happy i want the next publication Smile Smile
best regards to you and Viçenc
avatar
des matins de cristal


Back to top Go down

All results !

Post  des matins de cristal on Wed Sep 29, 2010 3:03 pm

RESULTATS DE LA NATIONALE D'ELEVAGE à CHARVIEU
le 19/09/2010
Juges : Madame Mach ( CH ), Madame Veyrier, Monsieur Jouanchicot


BEST IN SHOW

1er. CHIYO DU RIPPELSHOLZ Schnauzer Moyen Poivre & Sel
2e. ELEGANTE GIRL HERR RIESEN Schnauzer Geant Noir
3e. VICKY DES LUTINS DE LA CERISAIE Pinscher nain Unicolore
4e. UNIQUE BEAUTY MENGO CELEBRATION Schnauzer Nain Blanc
5e. FIRE DREAMS ATOMIC Pinscher Moyen

Meilleur Lot d'Elevage Ex-Aequo. Pinscher Nain Unicolore. DES LUTINS DE LA CERISAIE
Schnauzer Nain noir et argent. DE LA FORET DE BOUCONNE
Schnauzer Nain Noir & Argent. DE PYRAVICA
Meilleur Couple. Pinscher Nain Unicolore. DES LUTINS DE LA CERISAIE
Meilleur Veteran. GRAFADRIAN PS DEI ACLTYNES .Schnauzer Nain Poivre et Sel.



SCHNAUZER GEANT NOIR

MALES CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. RCACS. Doug Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal. Pp. Perrier

2e Exc. Scapman's Elios
Pd. Kerkela / Marquet. - Pp. Rivoire Maria

3e Tres Bon. Eole Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal. Pp. Le Salle Claude

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Scapman's Black Diamond
Pd. & Pp. Kerkela Outi / Marquet Thierry

2e Exc. Jafrak Causing A Commotion
Pd. Krall. Pp. Vincileoni Laurence

3e Exc. Come Back Du Bujol
Pd. & Pp. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette

4e Tres Bon. King Darwich Vom Goldberg
Pd. Pfalzgraf Birgit. Pp. Sanchez Yves

Tres Bon. Aldo De La Boal
Pd. Ullmer Marguerite.- Pp. Maimone Alexandre

Bon. Cyann Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal. Pp. Audibert Sandrine

MALE CLASSE TRAVAIL
1er Exc. Corto Maltese Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal Carole. - Pp. Drematcheff Marie-Louise

MALES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Tres Bon. Enjoy Du Bujol
Pd. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette. Pp. Thevenin Jean Claude

2e Tres Bon. Eragon Du Bujol
Pd. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette. Pp. Treffot Claude

Abs. Eastwood Of Glewnaljude
Pd.& Pp. Bourrel Valerie.

FEMELLES - CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Gloris Gaia.
Pd. Seliverstova Olga. Pp. Seewald Marie France

2e Exc. Darel Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal Carole. - Pp. Sarna Jean & Marie Josee

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Calpe Du Bujol
Pd. & Pp. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette

2è Exc. RCACS. Bahiana Du Mazet Julysse
Pd. Escriva Guy. Pp. Brun Richard

3è Tres Bon. Imba Ivana Vom Hedberg
Pd. Wolks Juditha. Pp. Janssen / Dettmar

4e Tres Bon. Chloe Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal Carole. - Pp. Cortes Mrie Francoise

Bon. Doan Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal Carole. - Pp. Laurent Martine

FEMELLE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. MEILLEUR DE RACE . Elegante Girl Herr Riesen
Pd. Felipe Ana. Pp. Fer Maryline

SCHNAUZER GEANT POIVRE ET SEL

MALE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Tres Bon. Evan Des Collines Du Roi Morvan
Pd. & Pp. Allot Jean Michel & Damienne.

FEMELLE CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Diaouled Des Collines Du Roi Morvan
Pd. & Pp. Allot Jean Michel & Damienne.

SCHNAUZER MOYEN NOIR

MALE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. CACS. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Elton Des Terres D'Aunis
Pd. Taupin Eric. - Pp. Koessler Jean Jacques

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. RCACS. Perry Mason Del Grande Moro
Pd. & Pp. Morocutti Antonio

2è Exc. Chundamani De Laouen Ki
Pd. Cadoret Guillaume. - Pp. Develay Michelin Brigitte

3è Exc. Babakar De Laouen Ki
Pd. Faivre Didier. - Pp. Lieca Patricia & Alexis

Abs. I'M Stubborn Grand Calvera
Pd.Havelkova Denisa. Pp. Spetier Garreau Marianne


FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Octane Del Grande Moro
Pd. & Pp. Morocutti Antonio

2e Exc. RCACS. Corsical Des Terres D'Aunis
Pd. & Pp. Taupin Eric


3e Exc. Boogie Woogie Du Collier Rouge
Pd. Chaplain Ludovic & Catherine. - Pp. Debray Dominique

4e Exc. Issy Vom Konigsdamm
Pd. Czerwionke Georg. - Pp. Dettmar Edith & Peter

Tres Bon. Douchka Des Terres D'Aunis
Pd. Taupin Eric. - Pp. Wasmer Ingrid

Tres Bon. M-Umi Barak Shachor
Pd. Mirta Garfinkel. - Pp. Alvarez Crista

SCHNAUZER MOYEN POIVRE ET SEL

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Farouk Chapiro
Pd. Degroot-Closset Alfons. - Pp. Fetick Jacqueline

2è Exc. RCACS. Iros Chapiro
Pd. Degroot-Closset Alfons. - Pp. Ligaud Didier

Abs. Dodgy De Pako D'Orphee
Pd. Gauthier Jacques. Pp. Schutz Micheline

MALE CLASSE VETERAN
1er Exc. Swatch De Pako D'Orphee
Pd. Gauthier Jacques. Pp. Du Suau De La Croix Michel


FEMELLE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Tres BON. ave Concorde Hip Hip Hoora
Pd. Yerusalimskie Eugene- Pp. Bernaud/ Vidal Carole

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Baccara Du Domaine De La Cascade
Pd. De Batz Françoise. - Pp. Vuitteney Michèle & Jean-Pierre

2e Exc. RCACS. Ganouchka Chapiro
Pd. & Pp. Degroot-Closset Alfons

3è Exc. Djema Du Domaine De La Cascade
Pd. De Batz Françoise. - Pp. Giacomelli Delphine


FEMELLE CLASSE CHAMPION
1er MEILLEUR DE RACE. Chiyo Du Rippelsholz
Pd. Seltz Halter Jeannette. - Pp. Ceppo Raymond

Abs. Regyna Della Notte D'Amour Et Paix
Pd. Beitz Anne France. - Pp. Serfaty Marie Louise & Remy

FEMELLE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Tres Bon. Emy De La Ferne Des Rochers
Pd. & Pp. Jadeau Marie Claude

FEMELLE CLASSE PUPPY
Abs. Quinette Saltus Ze Zahrabske
Pd. Skok Monika. Pp. Septier Garreau Marianne

FEMELLE CLASSE BABY 3/6 Mois
Tres Prometteur. Floride De L'Ecurie Puits D'Encastre
Pd. & Pp. Galizzi Veronique

FEMELLES CLASSE VETERAN
Abs. Ottilye D'Amour Et Paix
Pd. Beitz Anne France. - Pp. Serfaty Marie Louise & Remy


Abs. Song De Pako D'Orphee
Pd. Gauthier Jacques. Pp. Schutz Micheline

SCHNAUZER NAIN NOIR

MALE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Elvis Of Glewnaljude
Pd. & Pp. Bourrel Valerie

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Hidalgo Des Diables D'Ebène
Pd. Colleye Orphal. - Pp. Eugene Raphael

2è Exc. RCACS. Unjedi Stone
Pd. Majo Laura. Pp. Piuzzi Osvaldo

3è Exc. Egon Du Clos De L'Ardonval
Pd. Plumat Emmanuel. - Pp. Mazer Françoise

4è Exc. Achille Talon Du Grand Katana
Pd. & Pp. Vidal Carole

Exc.. Harry Des Diables D'Ebène
Pd. Colleye Orphal. - Pp. Etasse Catherine

Exc. Be My Star Ka-Vanga
Pd. Adamik Ola. - Pp. Brice Nathalie

Abs. Danny De Vito N Della Correzzana
Pd. & Pp. Vandoni Guido

MALES CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Gigolo Des Diables D'Ebène
Pd. & Pp. Colleye Orphal.

2er Exc. Ben Hur Du Clos De L'Ardonval
Pd. Plumat Emmanuel. - Pp. Mazer Françoise

MALES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Unjedi Match Point
Pd. Majo Laura. - Pp. Debray / Andreau

2er Exc. Dreamkiss Happy Boy
Pd. Kaptsova. - Pp. Jolibois Yvette

Abs. Tajinastes Napoleon
Pd. Del Rio Alvarez Luis Martin. - Pp. Kerkela Outi / Marquet Thierry

FEMELLES CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Donatella May In Black
Pd. & - Pp. Debray Renaud / Andreau Nadege

2è Exc. Emarisha Des Matins De Cristal
Pd. & Pp. Brice Nathalie

3è Exc. Rico Misurata
Pd. Bernarczik Maria. - Pp. Waldmann Ilona

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Domino Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal Carole. - Pp. Sarna Jean & Marie Josee

2è Exc. RCACS. Tracy Chapman Hajko Nerita
Pd. Hajko Rafal. - Pp. Brice Nathalie


3è Exc. Ding Ding Dong Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal Carole. - Pp. Bernaud Eric / Vidal Carole

4e Exc. Dalila Of Glewnaljude
Pd. & Pp. Bourrel Valerie

Exc. A Heart Beats N
Pd. Zhanna Marinina. - Pp. Piuzzi Osvaldo

FEMELLE CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc.Harmony Des Diables D'Ebène
Pd. & Pp. Colleye Orphal.

FEMELLES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Escarambon Mojito Moreno
Pd. Filloy Requeijo Maria Jesus. Pp. Cano Estanol Vicenc

2è Exc. Event Black Des Matins De Cristal
Pd. Brice Nathalie. Pp. Taffu Nicolas

SCHNAUZER NAIN POIVRE ET SEL

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Dickens De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

2è Exc. RCACS. Athos Of Arrowsmith
Pd. Roncallo Mario. - Pp. Cassan Marie-Pierre / Merkes Jean-Claude

3e Exc. Ragina Gold Bogeyman
Pd. Racz Marianne.- Pp. Bourrel Valerie

4è Exc. Cipaye De La Haute Gye
Pd. Wasylczuk. - Pp. Fournier


Tres Bon. Nogaro Vom Hundshaus
Pd. Steinberg Jan. Pp. Du Suau De La Croix Michel

Abs. Demon De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

MALE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Top Gun Les Amis Du Channel
Pd. Tartjes Sjannella. Pp. Gauthier Jacques

MALE CLASSE VETERAN
1er Exc. Grafadrian Ps Dei Acltynes
Pd. ?. Pp. Dreyfus Fabienne

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Kalista Rezlark
Pd. Reskova Larisa. - Pp. Dedieu Nadia

2er Exc. RCACS. Scapman's Darling
Pd. & Pp. Kerkela Outi / Marquet Thierry

3e Exc. Ebony
Pd. & Pp.Parent Nathalie

4er Exc. Alborzs Hejab
Pd. & Pp. Kadjar Charlotte.

Exc. Alborzs Heidi
Pd. Kadjar Charlotte. Pp. Gautier Jacques.

FEMELLE CLASSE JEUNE
Bon. Ivonne Terra Grifonis
Pd. Puicea. Pp. Christin Karine

FEMELLE CLASSE PUPPY
Tres Prometteur. Alborzs Jayne
Pd. Kadjar Charlotte. Pp. Gautier Jacques.

Abs. Alborzs Jasmine
Pd. & Pp. Kadjar Charlotte.

FEMELLE CLASSE BABY 3/6 Mois
Tres Prometteur. Fatale
Pd. Wiehr Jean Claude. Pp. Gautier Jacques.

Tres Prometteur. Moonlight Rezlark
Pd. Reskova Larisa. - Pp. Waldmann Ilona

SCHNAUZER NAIN NOIR ARGENT

MALE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Scedir Butch Cassidy
Pd. Ferrari Fabio. Pp.Albertelli Christina

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Just You And Me Of Taita's Ushabti
Pd. Stam Wetner / Christell. - Pp. Baudin Marie Claude

2è Exc. RCACS. Aram Du Collier Rouge
Pd. Chaplain Ludovic & Catherine. - Pp. Bareyt Annie

3e Exc. Tarchicy's Gucci
Pd. Vermeersch. Pp. Larcin Philippe / Dussart Claudine

4e Exc. Eliot Du Mas De Brousse
Pd. Carayon Patricia. Pp. Vautrain Bernard

Exc. Batwin De Pyravica
Pd. Roessler Veronique. Pp Saulgrain Saugez Celine

MALE CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. Kinsman's Baby King
Pd. Garrigou Philippe. - Pp. Garrigou Elisabeth & Philippe

MALE CLASSE PUPPY
Tres Prometteur. Kinsman's Famous Boy
Pd. Garrigou Philippe. - Pp. Garrigou Elisabeth & Philippe


FEMELLES CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. CACS. Evy Dance De La Foret De Bouconne
Pd. Eon Regine- Pp. Durand Dominique

2e Exc. RCACS. Enita Tracy De La Foret De Bouconne
Pd. Eon Regine- Pp. Gayraud Gisele

3e Exc. Ines Du Mont D'El Gayette
Pd. & - Pp Larcin Philippe / Dussart Claudine

4e Exc. Scedir Brigitte Bardot
Pd. Ferrari Fabio. Pp. Capelli Jeannine

Exc. Estephania Des Forbans Du Roc D'Hervieu
Pd. Baudin Marie-Claude & Serge. - Pp. Baudin Marie-Claude

Tres Bon. Destine De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

Tres Bon. Easy Top De La Foret De Bouconne
Pd. Eon Regine- Pp. Laithier Amelie

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. Early-Bird De La Foret De Bouconne
Pd. & Pp. Eon Regine

2e Exc. Bite Clever V'. D'N Oppasser
Pd. Nouwen. - Pp. Vuitteney Michele

3e Exc. Hillary Du Mont D'El Gayette
Pd. & - Pp Larcin Philippe / Dussart Claudine

Tres Bon. Dinka De Pyravida
Pd. & - Pp Roessler Veronique

Tres Bon. Dinky Dog De Pyravida
Pd. Roessler Veronique. Pp. Giorgi Pascal

Tres Bon. Tagua'Mi Dona-Petunia- Na
Pd. & Pp. Dumas Philippe Jean

Tres Bon. Silium Tepydyuef
Pd. & Pp. Grau Garces Alejandro

Abs. Dimpl De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

FEMELLE CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. Chottans X-Tra Elegance
Pd. Orre Charlotte. - Pp. Eon Régine

FEMELLES CLASSE JEUNE
Bon. Selium Eli
Pd. Grau Garces Alejandro. Pp. Dedieu Nadia

FEMELLE CLASSE PUPPY
Abs. Felixe Du Clos La Martine
Pd. Capelli / Morel. Pp. Trecul Michelle

SCHNAUZER NAIN BLANC

MALE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
Bon. Elios Du Mas Du Lys
Pd. Pinon Philipe. - Pp. Alix Francoise


MALE CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Deep De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

MALES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Blaylock Extreme
Pd.& Pp. Cano Estanol Vicenc

2e Exc. Expresso Bianco Des Forbans Du Roc D'Hervieu
Pd. Baudin Marie-Claude & Serge. - Pp. Baudin Marie-Claude

Inssufissant. Made In Spain Top Ten Plus
Pd. Pons Angel. Pp. Etasse Solweig

FEMELLE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. RCACS. Erwine Du Mas Du Lys
Pd. Pinon Philipe. - Pp. Escriva / Pinon

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Unique Beauty Mengo Celebration
Pd. Kmiecik.. - Pp. Cano Estanol Vicenc

2e Exc. Elixir De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd. Dedieu Nadia. Pp. Deschamps Maud

FEMELLE CLASSE JEUNE
Abs. Blaylock Euphoria
Pd. & Pp. Cano Estanol Vicenc



Publication in : http://cfsp.free.fr/

Cool



avatar
des matins de cristal


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  Olga on Wed Sep 29, 2010 6:09 pm

des matins de cristal wrote:MALE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Top Gun Les Amis Du Channel
Pd. Tartjes Sjannella. Pp. Gauthier Jacques

Surprised Sjannella,congratulation and sorry, I didn´t see he was from your kennel. Well done anyway!
avatar
Olga


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  Jo on Wed Sep 29, 2010 7:00 pm

Thank you for posting the results, Nathy! Smile
avatar
Jo


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  dog-othos on Wed Sep 29, 2010 10:05 pm

Olga wrote:We had pretty nice debut with our 3 dogs at that show
Tina - Unique Beauty Mengo Celebration - Exc1, CAC, BOB, Best Miniature of the Show, 4th Best In Show

Charlie - Blaylock Extreme - Exc1, Best Junior of Breed, RBIS Junior

Diva - Escarambon Mojito Moreno - Exc1, Best Junior of Breed, III BIS Junior

Congratulations to the rest of the winners and I hope they will complete the results.

Congratulations!
avatar
dog-othos


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  Olga on Thu Sep 30, 2010 1:28 pm

Thank you! It was really nice start for our debutants.
I was very happy sunny
avatar
Olga


Back to top Go down

Re: Schnauzer Pinscher Monographic Show in Charvieu - France

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum