SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Page 2 of 2 Previous  1, 2

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Re: SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Post  MsBritmor on Fri Sep 25, 2009 6:07 pm

Esther wrote:
And thanks, you don’t like to come to Iceland for a holyday and have grooming seminar for us her? We really need one!

Pay my way and I will go anywhere!<G> (I have taught many people how to groom over the years, and continue to mentor some individuals by email.)

Frankly, though, living in Minne'snow'ta doesn't make me too keen on a place named ICE-LAND as winter fast approaches<G>

_________________
Karen Brittan, Minnesota, USA
Britmor Miniature Schnauzers


Pedigree indicates what the animal should be.
Conformation indicates what the animal appears to be.
But performance indicates what the animal actually is.
-Author Unknown-
avatar
MsBritmor
Administrator
Administrator


Back to top Go down

Re: SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Post  Esther on Fri Sep 25, 2009 6:22 pm

Nice Smile The weather in Iceland is normally 15 decrees minus or plus, never colder and sometimes hotter... Normal winter in the south part of the country is around -3 to +10, so it’s not too bad and I promise the houses are well heated and the nature is magnificent.

I contact you via email cheers

Esther


Back to top Go down

Re: SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Post  Alberto on Fri Sep 25, 2009 9:11 pm

des matins de cristal wrote:A photo of Eiriane : BIS baby

Congrats Nathy! Smile
avatar
Alberto


Back to top Go down

Re: SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Post  Herr Riesen on Fri Sep 25, 2009 10:02 pm

The baby was absolutly super!!!!! Smile Smile She was with incredible stack for her age Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy
Congrtaulations for the Bis!!!!!she was the best bounce bounce bounce
avatar
Herr Riesen


Back to top Go down

Re: SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Post  des matins de cristal on Sat Sep 26, 2009 2:05 pm

Thanks to you Alberto and her reisen !
avatar
des matins de cristal


Back to top Go down

Re: SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Post  dicasandrea on Mon Sep 28, 2009 6:06 pm

Hi Karen, I reply only now because this weekend we went on the show with my girl Allegra.
Everything you said I agree and I have known his dog when he was in Italy and seen her children, I also had a niece of the New Age with which I had no luck even though she was very pretty. In Italy we have another way of saying NOT ALL THAT SHINES is GOLD Cool
avatar
dicasandrea


Back to top Go down

The results of show !

Post  des matins de cristal on Wed Sep 30, 2009 8:19 pm

RESULTATS DE LA 34e EXPOSITION NATIONALE D'ELEVAGE le 20/09/2009 à Callas-Cabries


Juges : Madame Meyer, Monsieur Blangino, Monsieur Pentenero




BEST IN SHOW

1er. VICKY DES LUTINS DE LA CERISAIE Pinscher nain Unicolore
2e. COCHISE DU BUJOL Schnauzer Geant Noir
3e. VIF ARGENT DE FROIDECOURT Affenpinscher
4e. CARYGRANT-N DELLA CORREZZANA Schnauzer Nain Noir
5e. AULERCO MIHAN FORSKOTTI Schnauzer Moyen Poivre et Sel

Meilleur Lot d'Elevage. Pinscher Nain N/F. D'OBREIKA
Meilleur Couple. Pinscher Nain Unicolore. DES LUTINS DE LA CERISAIE
Meilleur Jeune. HARMONY DES DIABLES D'EBENE. Schnauzer Nain Noir
Meilleur Puppy. EARLY-BIRD DE LA FORET DE BOUCONNE. Schnauzer Nain Noir et Argent
Meilleur Baby. EIRIANE DES MATINS DE CRISTAL. Schnauzer Nain Noir.
Meilleur Veteran. EOLO DE XERADES.Schnauzer Nain Poivre et Sel.



PINSCHER MOYEN

MALE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Aaron Vom Schxarzen Juwel
Pd. Wissler Wolfgang & Romy . - Pp. Capart Johan


PINSCHER NAIN UNICOLORE

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc CACS. Cisco-Kid Red Demon D'Obreika
Pd. & Pp. Bremond Marie Line

2e Exc RCACS. Coup D'Coeur Des Lutins De La Cerisaie
Pd. Chevallier Thierry & Christiane. - Pp. Raganaud Claire / Gois Didier

MALES CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. MEILLEUR DE RACE . Vicky Des Lutins De La Cerisaie
Pd. & Pp. Chevallier Thierry & Christiane

2e Exc. A Magic Diamond Du Moulin De Beaumanoir
Pd. & Pp. Daligault Rene & Lucienne

MALE CLASSE BABY
Tres Prometteur. ECT Des Lutins De La Cerisaie
Pd. & Pp. Chevallier Thierry & Christiane

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc CACS. Nocilla Made In Spain
Pd. M. Pons. Pp. Fabre Elodie

2e Exc RCACS. California Océan Des Lutins De La Cerisaie
Pd. & Pp. Chevallier Thierry & Christiane

3e Exc . Agan Me Beit Hamaayan
Pd. M. Efrat. Pp. Bremond Marie Line

FEMELLE CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc.A Tout Casser Des Lutins De La Cerisaie
Pd. & Pp. Chevallier Thierry & Christiane

FEMELLE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Tres Bon. Dynamite Boum Boum D'Obreika
Pd. & Pp. Bremond Marie Line

FEMELLE CLASSE BABY
Tres Prometteur. Easy Winner Du Royaume Des Hauts De Nimes
Pd. & Pp. Fabre Elodie

PINSCHER NAIN BICOLORE

MALE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Kazir Me Beit Hamaayan
Pd. M. Efrat. Pp. Bremond Marie Line

MALE CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc . Boston De La Romance Des Elois Du Val Bleu
Pd. Leroux Jeanine. - Pp. Martinez Anne

MALE CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. Atoll des Lutins de la Cerisaie
Pd. Chevallier Thierry & Christiane. Pp. Raganaud / Gois

MALE CLASSE JEUNE
Abs. Daxo Du Fort Napoleon III
Pd.Cavaillon / Detailleurs. Pp. Bourgade Jean Michel / Marielle


MALE CLASSE VETERAN
1er Exc. Atlas V Sierra
Pd. Niedzielski Krystian. Pp. Bremond Marie Line

FEMELLE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Dinky Queen Minnie D'Obreika
Pd. & Pp. Bremond Marie Line

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc CACS. Comtesse D'Obreika
Pd. & Pp. Bremond Marie Line

2e Exc. Black Witch Nina D'Obreika
Pd. & Pp. Bremond Marie Line

3e Exc.Braise Des Pinscheboules
Pd. Lagersie Virginie. Pp.Germain David & Josy

FEMELLES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc.Dixie D'Obreika.
Pd. Bremond Marie Line. Pp. Uhlmann Fabrice

Tres Bon. Dina D'Obreika.
Pd. Bremond Marie Line. Pp. Chabal Celia

FEMELLES CLASSE PUPPY
Tres Prometteur. Evolette D'Obreika.
Pd. Bremond Marie Line. Pp. Riess Natacha

Tres Prometteur. Exceptionnelle Chelsy D'Obreika.
Pd. Bremond Marie Line. Pp. Fabre Elodie

FEMELLES CLASSE BABY
Tres Prometteur. Eska Venus Des Baux De Morel
Pd. & Pp. Bourgade Jean Michel / Marielle


Tres Prometteur. Eureka De La Cite Des Prades
Pd. & Pp. Germain David & Josy

AFFENPINSCHER

MALE CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. Robil Ravel At Canouan
Pd. Billows. Pp. Grant Julia

MALE CLASSE CHAMPION
Abs.Twist De Froidecourt
Pd. & Pp. Bodson Marie Christine.

MALE CLASSE PUPPY
Abs. Oceanwidle Take A Chance On Me
Pd. Gauthun Rita / Hove Alfred. Pp. Hannan Pilar Udias

FEMELLE CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Vif Argent De Froidecourt
Pd. & Pp. Bodson Marie Christine.

SCHNAUZER GEANT NOIR :

MALE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. . Come Back Du Bujol
Pd. & Pp. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS MEILLEUR DE RACE. Cochiise Du Bujol
Pd. & Pp. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette.

2e Exc. RCACS. Jack De Clotet
Pd. Serra Pablo Juan. Pp. Sarciat Antonio

3e Exc. Dufour Dei Nuovi Ussari Neri
Pd. Maestri Elisa. Pp. Caumont Maestri Elisa

4è Exc. Scapman's Black Diamond
Pd. & Pp. Kerkela Outi / Marquet Thierry


Exc. Boy Du Mazet Julysse
Pd. Escriva Guy. Pp. Vicedo Benjamin

Exc. Celio Du Bujol
Pd. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette. Pp. Daine Daly

Exc.Tyson Des Blonds Bois
Pd. Goldschmitt Jerome. Pp.Haddad Sonia

Tres Bon. Cyann Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal Carole. Pp. Audibert Bernard

Tres Bon. Usko Du Bujol
Pd. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette. Pp. Trescinski Jean

MALE CLASSE TRAVAIL
1er Exc. Baloo
Pd. Desplanques Marie Noelle. Pp. Seewald Marie France

MALE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. MEILLEUR JEUNE. Darus Du Bujol
Pd. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette. Pp. Vandenberghe Serge

2e Exc. Dafrak De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd. & Pp. Dedieu Nadia

FEMELLES CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. . Fiamma Bianca Dei Nuovi Ussari Neri
Pd. Maestri Elisa. Pp. Caumont Maestri Elisa

2e Exc. Her Riesen Collecting Dreams
Pd. & Pp. Sarciat Antonio

3e Exc. Celi-Bee Of Glewnaljude
Pd. Bourrel Valerie. Pp. Ennabli Adeline

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc .CACS . Cheyenne Dei Nuovi Ussari Neri
Pd. Maestri Elisa. Pp. Caumont Maestri Elisa

2e Exc. RCACS. Calpe Back Du Bujol
Pd. & Pp. Jolibois Pierre & Yvette

3e Exc. Cassandre Du Jardin De Coralicia
Pd. & Pp. Lequeux Nadine

4è Exc. Bahiana Du Mazet Julysse
Pd. Escriva Guy. Pp. Brun Richard

Exc. Eika Dei Nuovi Ussari Neri
Pd. Maestri Elisa. Pp. Caumont Maestri Elisa

Exc. Scapman's Belle Rebelle
Pd. Kerkela Outi / Marquet Thierry. Pp. Dufour Veronique

Abs. Calinka-Du-Barian Of Glewnaljude
Pd. & Pp. Bourrel Valerie.

FEMELLE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Dayka
Pd. Franken Jean Francois. Pp. Audibert Sandrine

FEMELLE CLASSE PUPPY
Tres Prometteur. Heev Dei Nuovi Ussari Neri
Pd. Maestri Elisa. Pp. Caumont Maestri Elisa

SCHNAUZER GEANT POIVRE ET SEL

MALE CLASSE BABY
Abs. Eros Des Collines Du Roi Morvan
Pd. & Pp. Allot Damienne

FEMELLE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. MEILLEUR JEUNE. Diaouled Des Collines Du Roi Morvan
Pd. & Pp. Allot Damienne

SCHNAUZER MOYEN NOIR

MALE CLASSE OUVERTE
1 Exc. CACS. Emilio Don Vom Konigsdamm
Pd. Czerwionke Georg. - Pp. Berndt Elke & Klaus

MALE CLASSE JEUNE
1 Exc. MEILLEUR JEUNE. Indor Vom Konigsdamm
Pd. Czerwionke Georg. - Pp. Berndt Elke & Klaus

FEMELLE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1 Exc. RCACS. M-Umi Barak Shachor
Pd. Mirta Garfinkel. Pp. Alvarez Crista

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS MEILLEUR DE RACE. Vvenze Waddai Coeur De Masai
Pd. Septier Marianne. - Pp. Laithier Amelie

2e Exc. Creme De La Creme De Manso Pelegri
Pd. Galofre Alexia. Pp. Greffier Jean Claude

SCHNAUZER MOYEN POIVRE ET SEL

MALE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Djavan Des Xarmanki De Faldaracon
Pd. & Pp. Dassance Pascal

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS MEILLEUR DE RACE. Aulerco Mihan Forskotti
Pd. & Pp. Roberti Giuliano

2è Exc. RCACS. Vothan Du Domaine Des Rocailles
Pd. Garidel Jean. Pp. German Michel

3e Exc. Nich Yves Montand
Pd. & Pp. Wiederhofer Nichi

4è Exc. Uffo De Pako D'Orphee
Pd. Gautier Jacques. - Pp. Bourne Jean

MALE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. MEILLEUR JEUNE. Dodgy De Pako D'Orphee
Pd. Gautier Jacques. - Pp. Schutz Micheline

FEMELLES CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. Cixy Du Rippelsholz
Pd. Seltz Halter Jeannette. - Pp. Baudot Jean Claude

2e Exc. D'Mado De Fontsainte Peymian
Pd. Masius Elisabeth. Pp.Vitiello Roberto

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Chiyo Du Rippelsholz
Pd. Seltz Halter Jeannette. - Pp. Ceppo Raymond

2e Exc. RCACS. Aulerco Smilla
Pd. & Pp. Roberti Giuliano

3e Exc. Banbou De L'Ecurie D'Encastre
Pd. & Pp. Galizzi Veronique

4e Exc. Djema Du Domaine De La Cascade
Pd. De Batz. Pp. Giacomelli Delphine

FEMELLES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Tres Bon. Ckexa Artax's Angels
Pd. Wasiak. Pp. Dassance Pascal

2e Tres Bon. Djema Du Domaine De La Cascade
Pd. De Batz. Pp. Giacomelli Delphine

Abs. Dourakin.
Pd. & Pp. Vincileoni Laurence

SCHNAUZER NAIN NOIR

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS MEILLEUR DE RACE. Garygrant-N Della Correzzana
Pd. Vandoni Guido. Pp. Piuzzi Osvaldo

2e Exc. RCACS . Advantage Best S Taganiego Roga
Pd.Gorokhova. Pp. Shmal Andre

3e Exc.. Vertige De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd. Dedieu Nadia. Pp. Sevin Raymond

Abs. Unjedi Stone
Pd. & Pp. Majo Laura

MALES CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. Gigolo Des Diables D'Ebène
Pd. & Pp. Colleye Orphal.

2e Exc. Ben Hur Du Clos De L'Ardonval
Pd. Plumat Emmanuel. - Pp. Mazer Françoise

MALE CLASSE JEUNE
1er Tres Bon. Harry Des Diables D'Ebène
Pd. Colleye Orphal. - Pp. Etasse Catherine

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Divine Idylle May In Black
Pd. & - Pp. Debray Renaud / Andreau Nadege

2e Exc. RCACS. Magestic Star Iz Kupchino
Pd. Kozak Tatjana. Pp. Piuzzi Osvaldo

3è Exc. Glory Des Diables D'Ebène
Pd. Colleye Orphal. - Pp. Kerkela Outi / Marquet Thierry

Tres Bon.I Love You Ibj Unjedi Von Portenschlag
Pd. Portenschlag Uli. Pp. Majo Laura

FEMELLES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Harmony Des Diables D'Ebène
Pd. & Pp. Colleye Orphal

2e Exc. Donatella May In Black
Pd. & - Pp. Debray Renaud / Andreau Nadege

Abs. Sangtrait Forever Love
Pd. Rodriguez Manuel / Gomez Anna. Pp. Rodriguez Amat Manuel

Abs. Tajinastes Fanfarria
Pd. Del Rio Luis Martin. Pp. Majo Laura

FEMELLES CLASSE PUPPY
Tres Prometteur. Amstel And Don Diadema Korolevi Iskri
Pd. & - Pp. Shmal Andre

Tres Prometteur. Dalila Of Glewnaljude
Pd. & - Pp. Bourrel Valerie

Tres Prometteur. Etoile
Pd. Gregoire Catherine. Pp. Pieronne Marie Therese

Abs. Edel Du Grand Katana
Pd. Vidal Carole. Pp. Sanchez Christine

FEMELLE CLASSE BABY
Tres Prometteur. Eiriane Du Matin De Cristal
Pd. Brice Nathalie. Pp. Lequeux Nadine

SCHNAUZER NAIN POIVRE ET SEL

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Loquillo De Xéradès
Pd. Juaneda José. - Pp. Cassan Marie-Pierre

2e Exc. RCACS . Nichi Roi Soleil
Pd.& Pp. Wiederhofer Nichi

3e Exc. Dickens De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

Tres Bon. Scapman's Cacib
Pd. & Pp. Kerkela Outi / Marquet Thierry

Tres Bon. Chappy De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd. Dedieu Nadia. Pp. Vitiello Vincent

Tres Bon. Coco-Boy De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd. Dedieu Nadia. Pp.Bertaud Francoise

MALES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Ragina Gold Bogeyman
Pd. Racz Marianne. Pp. Bourrel Valerie.

2e Exc. Demon De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

3e Exc. Don Diego De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd. Dedieu Nadia. Pp. Tristaino Sabrina

MALES CLASSE VETERAN
1er Exc.MEILLEUR VETERAN. Eolo De Xéradès
Pd. Juaneda José. - Pp. Cassan Marie-Pierre

2e Exc. Rolls Des Landrys
Pd. Gambier Francine. Pp. Alix Francoise

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS.MEILLEUR DE RACE.Mihan Mini Reseda
Pd. Nieminen Saimi & Ahti. Pp. Roberti Giuliano

2e Exc. RCACS. Fairy Story Astronaut
Pd. Miroslava Sucha. . Pp. Agombart Marc

3e Exc. Sangtrait Irena Sendler
Pd. Rodriguez Manuel / Gomez Anna. Pp. Rodriguez Amat Manuel

4e Exc. Sangtrait Belle Epoque
Pd. Gomez Anna. Pp. Bourrel Valerie

Exc. Sangtrait Silver Shampoo
Pd. Rodriguez Manuel / Gomez Anna. Pp. Rodriguez Amat Manuel

Exc. Brinda De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

Exc. Chantall Rezlark
Pd. Reskova Larisa. Pp. Baudin Marie Claude

SCHNAUZER NAIN NOIR ARGENT

MALES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Scedir Oliver Twist
Pd. Ferrari Fabio. Pp. Ferrari Fabio / Frediani Marco

2e Exc. RCACS. Tarchicy's Gucci
Pd. Vermeersch. Pp. Larcin Philippe / Dussart Claudine

3e Exc. Escudo Of Taita' Ushabti
Pd. Stam Werner & Christell. Pp. Baudin Marie Claude

4e Exc. Aram Du Collier Rouge
Pd. Chaplain Ludovic & Catherine. - Pp. Barey Annie

Tres Bon. Ultimat Signature Vetek
Pd. Tedesco Jacques / Welker Michel. Pp. Davin Clement

MALES CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Chelines Expresso
Pd. Velasco Alberto. Pp. Dedieu Nadia

2e Exc. Kinsman's Baby King
Pd. Garrigou Philippe. - Pp. Garrigou Elisabeth & Philippe

MALE CLASSE BABY
Tres Prometteur. Eyck Des Lys D'Ilixon
Pd. Madaci Alain. - Pp. Benda Charles

FEMELLE CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc .RCACS.Demi-Moore Des Forbans Du Roc D'Hervieu
Pd. Baudin Marie-Claude & Serge. - Pp. Baudin Marie-Claude

FEMELLES CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE
1er Exc. CACS. Habby Du Mont D'El Gayette
Pd. & - Pp Larcin Philippe / Dussart Claudine

2e Exc. Bubbles Des Lys D'Ilixon
Pd. Madaci Alain. - Pp. Athane Romane

3è Exc.Cashka De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd. Dedieu Nadia. Pp.Pedeau Christiane

4e Exc. Chipie Des Forbans Du Roc D'Hervieu
Pd. Baudin Marie-Claude & Serge. - Pp. Doare Regine & Yves

Tres Bon. Ainhoa Des Lys D'Ilixon
Pd. Madaci Alain. - Pp.Bares Danielle

Tres Bon. Biscotte
Pd.Barges Christine. Pp.Bertieaux Jeannine

Tres Bon. Cheyenne Des Forbans Du Roc D'Hervieu
Pd. Baudin Marie-Claude & Serge. - Pp. Baudin Marie-Claude

FEMELLE CLASSE CHAMPION
1er Exc. Chottans X-Tra Elegance
Pd. Orre Charlotte. - Pp. Eon Régine

FEMELLES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. Jet Set Of Taita' Ushabti
Pd. Stam Werner & Christell. Pp. Agombart Marc

2e Exc. Dona-Petunia- Na Tagua'Mi
Pd. & Pp. Dumas Philippe Jean

3e Exc. Dimpl De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

4e Exc. Destine De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

FEMELLE CLASSE PUPPY
Tres Prometteur. Early-Bird De La Foret De Bouconne
Pd. & Pp. Eon Regine

Tres Prometteur. Easy Top De La Foret De Bouconne
Pd. Eon Regine- Pp. Laithier Amelie

FEMELLE CLASSE BABY
Tres Prometteur. Scedir Brigitte Bardot
Pd. Ferrari Fabio. Pp. Capelli Jeannine

SCHNAUZER NAIN BLANC

MALE CLASSE OUVERTE
1erExc. CACS. A Nice Surprise Lea Amis Du Channel
Pd. Sjanella Hartjes. Pp.Cano Estanol Vicenc

MALES CLASSE JEUNE
1er Exc. MEILLEUR DE RACE. Kingsport's Freddie Mercury MB
Pd. Portenschlag Uli. Pp. Portenschlag Uli / Calfat Fernando

2è Exc. Deep De La Trevaresse Des Lauves
Pd.& Pp. Dedieu Nadia

MALE CLASSE PUPPY
Tres Prometteur. Elios Du Mas Du Lys
Pd. Pinon Philipe. - Pp. Alix Francoise

FEMELLES CLASSE OUVERTE
1er Exc. CACS. Star's Of White Nights Zarema
Pd. Kolyadnaya Ludmila. Pp. Cavazzuti Maria Elisa

2è Exc. RCACS. I'M White Queen Vom Hella-Hof
Pd. Hanze. Pp. Cano Estanol Vicenc

Tres Bon. Chipy Du Mas Du Lys
Pd. Pinon Philipe. - Pp. Escriva / Pinon

FEMELLE CLASSE PUPPY
Tres Prometteur. Erwine Du Mas Du Lys
Pd. Pinon Philipe. - Pp. Escriva / Pinon


FEMELLE CLASSE BABY
Prometteur. Made In Spain Quilate
Pd. Pons Jacqueline. Pp. Beauvarlet Anne
avatar
des matins de cristal


Back to top Go down

Re: SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Post  des matins de cristal on Mon Oct 19, 2009 1:29 pm

An other on that show, my friend take hight quality 's photos so i must rezize and cut just the dog. But some time photo is not good. I don't use this one because the dogs was saw from a distance so i was think it's not good. It's wrong, good photo .. Very Happy

avatar
des matins de cristal


Back to top Go down

Re: SCHNAUZERS AND PINSCHERS CLUB SHOW IN FRANCE

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 2 of 2 Previous  1, 2

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum